Статистика в ски бягането за сезон 2016/2017

Men   Women
#   Name Sec.
1 FOURCADE Martin 0.00
2 EBERHARD Julian 0.20
3 DOLL Benedikt 0.70
4 SCHEMPP Simon 1.60
5 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 1.60
6 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1.60
7 ILIEV Vladimir 2.10
8 LANDERTINGER Dominik 2.10
9 SHIPULIN Anton 2.10
10 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 2.30
11 BOE Tarjei 2.40
12 SLESINGR Michal 2.70
13 LESSER Erik 2.70
14 PEIFFER Arnd 2.80
15 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 2.90
16 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 2.90
17 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 3.30
18 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 3.40
19 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 3.50
20 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 3.50
21 WINDISCH Dominik 3.50
22 DESTHIEUX Simon 3.80
23 VACLAVIK Adam 3.90
24 ELISEEV Matvey 3.90
25 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 4.00
26 EDER Simon 4.10
27 MORAVEC Ondrej 4.10
28 BURKE Tim 4.10
29 KRCMAR Michal 4.10
30 PRYMA Artem 4.20
31 BAILEY Lowell 4.20
32 WIESTNER Serafin 4.30
33 HOFER Lukas 4.40
34 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 4.40
35 SEMENOV Serhiy 4.40
36 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 4.60
37 TSVETKOV Maxim 4.60
38 NELIN Jesper 4.60
39 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 4.80
40 YALIOTNAU Raman 4.80
41 MALYSHKO Dmitry 4.90
42 BAUER Klemen 5.00
43 CHEPELIN Vladimir 5.10
44 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 5.10
45 YEREMIN Roman 5.10
46 WEGER Benjamin 5.20
47 CLAUDE Fabien 5.20
48 TAMBORNINO Eligius 5.20
49 ANEV Krasimir 5.20
50 WILLEITNER Michael 5.40
51 BABIKOV Anton 5.40
52 CURRIER Russell 5.40
53 FOURCADE Simon 5.60
54 DOLDER Mario 5.70
55 FAK Jakov 5.70
56 MESOTITSCH Daniel 5.70
57 ABASHEU Dzmitry 5.90
58 ROESCH Michael 6.00
59 LEITNER Felix 6.10
60 BISCHL Matthias 6.20
61 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 6.50
62 SAVITSKIY Yan 6.60
63 JAEGER Martin 6.60
64 GREEN Brendan 6.70
65 HIIDENSALO Olli 6.80
66 PUCHIANU Cornel 6.80
67 VARABEI Maksim 6.80
68 KAZAR Matej 7.00
69 GUIGONNAT Antonin 7.10
70 SINAPOV Anton 7.10
71 OTCENAS Martin 7.20
72 NORDGREN Leif 7.20
73 HASILLA Tomas 7.30
74 SOUKUP Jaroslav 7.30
75 GOW Scott 7.40
76 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 7.70
77 SHOPIN Yury 7.70
78 SEMAKOV Vladimir 7.70
79 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 7.80
80 GRAF Florian 8.10
81 GROSSEGGER Sven 8.20
82 DOHERTY Sean 8.50
83 LESSING Roland 8.60
84 REES Roman 8.90
85 KOIV Kauri 8.90
86 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 9.10
87 KAUKENAS Tomas 9.20
88 FINELLO Jeremy 9.20
89 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 9.20
90 TRSAN Rok 9.30
91 ZHIRNYY Alexander 9.40
92 TALIHГ„RM Johan 9.40
93 KRUPCIK Tomaas 9.50
94 GUZIK Grzegorz 9.50
95 STENERSEN Torstein 9.50
96 KOMATZ David 9.60
97 MONTELLO Giuseppe 9.60
98 ARWIDSON Tobias 9.70
99 DORFER Matthias 9.80
100 BEGUE Aristide 9.90
101 BORMOLINI Thomas 10.00
102 STROLIA Vytautas 10.00
103 DAVIES Macx 10.20
104 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 10.20
105 BRICIS Ilmars 10.20
106 SEPPAELAE Tero 10.20
107 FAUR Remus 10.60
108 ERMITS Kalev 10.70
109 GOW Christian 10.80
110 TACHIZAKI Mikito 10.80
111 BRAUN Maxim 10.90
112 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 11.10
113 WAEGER Lorenz 11.10
114 FEMLING Peppe 11.10
115 GRONMAN Tuomas 11.20
116 PANTOV Anton 11.50
117 JANIK Mateusz 11.50
118 SIMA Michal 12.00
119 ZAHKNA Rene 12.00
120 PONSILUOMA Martin 12.00
121 DOVZAN Miha 12.10
122 LIADOV Yuryi 12.40
123 DRINOVEC Mitja 12.40
124 SZCZUREK Lukasz 12.50
125 VITENKO Vladislav 12.60
126 OBLAK Lenart 12.70
127 BUTA George 13.00
128 KRISTEJN Lukas 13.10
129 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 13.10
130 KUBALIAK Michal 13.30
131 ORPANA Sami 13.50
132 REMMELG Martin 13.50
133 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 13.50
134 SLOTINS Roberts 14.10
135 OZAKI Kosuke 14.30
136 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 14.90
137 LEE In-Bok 15.00
138 MORTON Damon 15.30
139 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 15.50
140 SMITH Nathan 15.70
141 LUSA Daumants 15.80
142 PENAR Rafal 15.90
143 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 16.30
144 LANGER Thierry 16.40
145 PARTALOV Dimitar 16.40
146 KIM Jongmin 16.60
147 HUHTALA Teemu 16.60
148 LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko 16.70
149 DIXON Scott 17.00
150 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 17.30
151 PETROVIC Filip 17.70
152 GOMBOS Karoly 17.90
153 HODZIC Edin 18.20
154 FOUNTAIN Vinny 19.30
155 STARODUBETS Alexander 19.80
156 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 20.60
157 HUDEC Matthew 20.90
#   Name Sec.
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0.00
2 DAHLMEIER Laura 0.40
3 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 1.00
4 AYMONIER Celia 1.50
5 BRAISAZ Justine 1.50
6 DORIN HABERT Marie 1.80
7 ECKHOFF Tiril 3.00
8 LAUKKANEN Mari 3.50
9 GASPARIN Selina 4.20
10 DZHIMA Yuliia 4.30
11 DOMRACHEVA Darya 4.90
12 HILDEBRAND Franziska 5.40
13 VITKOVA Veronika 5.50
14 GÖSSNER Miriam 5.60
15 KUZMINA Anastasia 6.00
16 WIERER Dorothea 6.10
17 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 6.10
18 CHEVALIER ANAIS 6.20
19 DUNKLEE Susan 6.40
20 STARYKH Irina 6.50
21 GREGORIN Teja 6.60
22 AKIMOVA Tatiana 6.90
23 OLSBU Marte 7.20
24 SANFILIPPO Federica 7.20
25 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 7.40
26 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 7.60
27 PREUSS Franziska 7.60
28 HINZ Vanessa 8.00
29 FENNE Hilde 8.00
30 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 8.10
31 CHARVATOVA Lucie 8.40
32 SEMERENKO Valj 8.40
33 GWIZDON Magdalena 8.40
34 MAGNUSSON Anna 8.50
35 HAECKI Lena 8.50
36 USANOVA Darya 8.50
37 SKARDINO Nadezhda 8.50
38 BESCOND Anais 8.50
39 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 8.80
40 OEBERG Hanna 9.10
41 KRYUKO Iryna 9.10
42 HOJNISZ Monika 9.40
43 DAVIDOVA Marketa 9.50
44 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 9.60
45 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 9.60
46 BONDAR Yana 9.70
47 KISTANOVA Anna 9.90
48 EGAN Clare 10.00
49 USLUGINA Irina 10.10
50 HORCHLER Nadine 10.10
51 FIALKOVA Paulina 10.20
52 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 10.30
53 KAISHEVA Uliana 10.40
54 NILSSON Emma 10.40
55 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 10.40
56 VITTOZZI Lisa 10.50
57 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 10.50
58 FURUYA Sari 10.60
59 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 10.80
60 FROLINA Anna 10.80
61 KINNUNEN Nastassia 10.90
62 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 11.10
63 GUZIK Krystyna 11.10
64 GEREKOVA Jana 11.20
65 ERZEN Anja 11.40
66 PISAREVA Nadzeya 11.60
67 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 11.60
68 REID Joanne 11.70
69 STOIANOVA Desislava 11.90
70 CRAWFORD Rosanna 12.10
71 BENDIKA Baiba 12.40
72 RANSOM Julia 12.50
73 INNERHOFER Katharina 12.60
74 GASPARIN Elisa 12.80
75 JUSKANE Zanna 13.10
76 FIALKOVA Ivona 13.10
77 TANG Jialin 13.20
78 OBERHOFER Karin 13.30
79 YURKEVICH Darya 13.50
80 HARTWEGER Fabienne 13.60
81 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 13.70
82 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 13.80
83 SCHWAIGER Julia 13.90
84 KOCERGINA Natalija 13.90
85 POLTORANINA Olga 13.90
86 BRORSSON Mona 14.00
87 PERSSON Linn 14.10
88 ZDOUC Dunja 14.20
89 HOGBERG Elisabeth 14.30
90 VARVYNETS Iryna 14.40
91 TALIHARM Johanna 14.70
92 GASPARIN Aita 14.80
93 ZHANG Yan 14.80
94 TANDY Megan 14.80
95 GONTIER Nicole 14.90
96 TANAKA Yurie 15.10
97 ZUK Kamila 15.10
98 MENG Fanqi 15.10
99 SIMON Julia 15.20
100 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 15.30
101 ERDAL Karoline 15.30
102 ILCHENKO Kristina 15.80
103 FEMSTEINEVIK Raghnild 16.00
104 HORCHLER Karolin 16.10
105 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 16.20
106 SLOOF Chardine 16.20
107 YORDANOVA Emilia 16.50
108 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 16.60
109 PISCORAN Luminita 16.80
110 ANDERSSON Ingela 16.80
111 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 16.90
112 TOIVANEN Laura 17.10
113 JISLOVA Jessica 17.20
114 MITORAJ Kinga 17.20
115 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 17.20
116 SZOCS Emoke 17.30
117 POLIAKOVA Terezia 17.80
118 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 18.70
119 TOFALVI Eva 19.20
120 LUNDER Emma 20.00
121 KARISIK Tanja 20.10
122 LEHTLA Kadri 20.20
123 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 20.20
124 RAIKOVA Alina 20.20
125 SUZUKI Rina 20.40
126 RIEDER Christina 20.50
127 BELKINA Nadiia 20.90
128 MUN Ji-Hee 21.10
129 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 21.90
130 POPOVA Stefani 21.90
131 CADURISCH Irene 22.10
132 MARKKANEN Sanna 22.30
133 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 22.50
134 POJE Urska 23.50
135 KISKOLA Auli 23.50
136 BEAUDRY Sarah 23.90
137 TSAKIRI Maria 24.30
138 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 25.30
139 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 25.90
140 GAIM Grete 27.20
141 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 28.30
142 GYLENKO Alla 28.40
143 KADEVA Daniela 28.70
144 SALMAN Diana Marian 29.00
145 MAKA Anna 30.00
146 VIIGIPUU Kristel 30.40
147 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 34.40
148 TALVITIE Tiia-Maria 35.20
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 843
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 814
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 728
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 675
5 WIERER Dorothea 542
6 CHEVALIER ANAIS 474
7 HILDEBRAND Franziska 463
8 BRAISAZ Justine 459
9 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 455
10 AKIMOVA Tatiana 441
Overall ranking
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMERENKO Valj
  PIDHRUSHNA Olena
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  PODCHUFAROVA Olga
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
 

All profiles

 
 
 

Играй с нас


Връзки

Класиране мъже - 2016/2017

Класиране жени - 2016/2017