Генерално класиране за сезон 2017/2018

  Мъже   Жени
Име Страна Тчки
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd GER 668
5 HOFER Lukas ITA 637
6 FAK Jakov SLO 602
7 BOE Tarjei NOR 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 579
9 DOLL Benedikt GER 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 518
11 LESSER Erik GER 506
12 SCHEMPP Simon GER 484
13 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 481
14 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 479
15 WEGER Benjamin SUI 476
16 EBERHARD Julian AUT 468
17 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 454
18 EDER Simon AUT 449
19 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 408
20 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 379
21 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 373
22 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 352
23 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 332
24 BABIKOV Anton RUS 323
25 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 323
26 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 321
27 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 294
28 KUEHN Johannes GER 290
29 KRCMAR Michal CZE 253
30 LAPSHIN Timofei KOR 227
31 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 212
32 BURKE Tim USA 191
33 REES Roman GER 189
34 ANEV Krasimir BUL 174
35 BAILEY Lowell USA 172
36 DOHERTY Sean USA 162
37 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 149
38 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 145
39 NELIN Jesper SWE 135
40 BAUER Klemen SLO 135
41 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 134
42 FOURCADE Simon FRA 126
43 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 120
44 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 117
45 PRYMA Artem UKR 114
46 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 113
47 SLESINGR Michal CZE 108
48 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 100
49 GOW Christian CAN 90
50 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 87
51 GOW Scott CAN 83
52 DOLDER Mario SUI 83
53 CLAUDE Florent BEL 69
54 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad NOR 66
55 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 60
56 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 55
57 SMITH Nathan CAN 53
58 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 52
59 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 46
60 SEPPALA Tero FIN 44
61 NAWRATH Philipp GER 44
62 ERMITS Kalev EST 41
63 ROESCH Michael BEL 39
64 GJESBAKK Fredrik NOR 38
65 DOVZAN Miha SLO 36
66 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 35
67 OTCENAS Martin SVK 35
68 SIEMAKOV Volodymyr UKR 34
69 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 34
70 YEREMIN Roman KAZ 31
71 NORDGREN Leif USA 27
72 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 26
73 WIESTNER Serafin SUI 25
74 LESSING Roland EST 23
75 KAZAR Matej SVK 23
76 GUZIK Grzegorz POL 21
77 LEITNER Felix AUT 19
78 GRONMAN Tuomas FIN 18
79 SEMENOV Sergii UKR 17
80 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 16
81 GREEN Brendan CAN 15
82 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 15
83 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 14
84 PASHCHENKO Petr RUS 12
85 TKALENKO Ruslan UKR 10
86 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 10
87 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 9
88 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 9
89 TACHIZAKI Mikito JPN 8
90 SINAPOV Anton BUL 7
91 VACLAVIK Adam CZE 7
92 ZAHKNA Rene EST 7
93 MUIZNIEKS Oskars LAT 6
94 STENERSEN Torstein SWE 5
95 VARABEI Maksim BLR 5
96 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 4
97 STROLIA Vytautas LTU 3
98 BUTA George ROU 2
99 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 1
Име Страна Точки
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 730
5 WIERER Dorothea ITA 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 588
7 BESCOND Anais FRA 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 539
10 HINZ Vanessa GER 522
11 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 483
12 HERRMANN Denise GER 477
13 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina RUS 474
14 OLSBU Marte NOR 450
15 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 437
16 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 421
17 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 419
18 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 396
19 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 385
20 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 383
21 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 350
22 PREUSS Franziska GER 306
23 AYMONIER Celia FRA 297
24 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 297
25 GASPARIN Selina SUI 292
26 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 288
27 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika POL 283
28 FROLINA Anna KOR 280
29 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 260
30 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 258
31 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 250
32 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 247
33 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 216
34 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 206
35 DUNKLEE Susan USA 206
36 VIROLAINEN Daria RUS 187
37 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 175
38 OEBERG Hanna SWE 167
39 AKIMOVA Tatiana RUS 166
40 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR 163
41 BRORSSON Mona SWE 162
42 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 157
43 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 155
44 HAECKI Lena SUI 148
45 HORCHLER Karolin GER 135
46 GUZIK Krystyna POL 121
47 RANSOM Julia CAN 121
48 KAISHEVA Uliana RUS 116
49 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 111
50 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 100
51 PERSSON Linn SWE 97
52 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 96
53 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 84
54 FENNE Hilde NOR 83
55 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 82
56 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 76
57 USLUGINA Irina RUS 74
58 JISLOVA Jessica CZE 72
59 MIRONOVA Svetlana RUS 72
60 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK 65
61 GONTIER Nicole ITA 61
62 NILSSON Emma SWE 60
63 EGAN Clare USA 54
64 LUNDER Emma CAN 50
65 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 50
66 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 44
67 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 42
68 SIMON Julia FRA 42
69 FURUYA Sari JPN 38
70 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina KOR 37
71 SLIVKO Victoria RUS 33
72 HORCHLER Nadine GER 31
73 CHEVALIER Chloe FRA 26
74 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara BLR 24
75 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 23
76 SCHWAIGER Julia AUT 23
77 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien NOR 22
78 ERZEN Anja SLO 20
79 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 18
80 BEAUDRY Sarah CAN 18
81 ZUK Kamila POL 14
82 HOJNISZ Monika POL 13
83 RAIKOVA Alina KAZ 12
84 TALIHAERM Johanna EST 12
85 MUN Jihee KOR 11
86 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 10
87 ZVARICOVA Veronika CZE 9
88 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 9
89 KLIMINA Darya KAZ 8
90 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE 8
91 TOIVANEN Laura FIN 8
92 CADURISCH Irene SUI 8
93 YURKEVICH Darya BLR 5
94 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE 4
95 KOCERGINA Natalja LTU 3
96 TANG Jialin CHN 3
97 BRUN-LIE Thekla NOR 3
98 BEILMANN Meril EST 1
 
 

Харесайте нашата група


Връзки

Класиране мъже - 2017/2018

Класиране жени - 2017/2018

download install for pc is now available