Статистика в ски бягането за сезон 2017/2018

  Мъже   Жени
#   Name Sec.
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 0.10
2 FOURCADE Martin 0.20
3 DOLL Benedikt 1.30
4 SCHEMPP Simon 1.70
5 EBERHARD Julian 1.80
6 HOFER Lukas 2.00
7 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 2.00
8 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 2.10
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 2.40
10 BOE Tarjei 2.50
11 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 2.60
12 KÜHN Johannes 2.60
13 PEIFFER Arnd 2.70
14 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 2.80
15 WINDISCH Dominik 2.80
16 LESSER Erik 2.90
17 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 3.00
18 GUIGONNAT Antonin 3.20
19 SHIPULIN Anton 3.20
20 FAK Jakov 3.30
21 LOGINOV Alexandr 3.50
22 WEGER Benjamin 3.50
23 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 3.60
24 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 4.00
25 BAUER Klemen 4.00
26 NELIN Jesper 4.10
27 DOLDER Mario 4.40
28 YEREMIN Roman 4.50
29 ILIEV Vladimir 4.70
30 KRCMAR Michal 4.90
31 BURKE Tim 5.00
32 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 5.10
33 MORAVEC Ondrej 5.20
34 EDER Simon 5.20
35 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 5.40
36 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 5.40
37 SEPPAELAE Tero 5.50
38 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 5.50
39 MALYSHKO Dmitry 5.60
40 FOURCADE Simon 5.80
41 NAWRATH Philipp 5.90
42 VACLAVIK Adam 5.90
43 LAPSHIN Timofey 5.90
44 YALIOTNAU Raman 6.00
45 CHEPELIN Vladimir 6.40
46 ANEV Krasimir 6.40
47 SLESINGR Michal 6.40
48 PRYMA Artem 6.60
49 REES Roman 6.70
50 EBERHARD Tobias 6.70
51 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 6.70
52 LEITNER Felix 6.80
53 TSVETKOV Maxim 6.80
54 BABIKOV Anton 6.90
55 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 7.00
56 WIESTNER Serafin 7.00
57 GOW Scott 7.00
58 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 7.10
59 OTCENAS Martin 7.20
60 ROESCH Michael 7.20
61 CLAUDE Florent 7.30
62 LANDERTINGER Dominik 7.30
63 BAILEY Lowell 7.30
64 DOHERTY Sean 7.40
65 BORMOLINI Thomas 7.50
66 SEMENOV Serhiy 7.50
67 ELISEEV Matvey 7.60
68 FINELLO Jeremy 7.60
69 STROLIA Vytautas 7.70
70 KAZAR Matej 7.70
71 ERMITS Kalev 7.90
72 HIIDENSALO Olli 7.90
73 JACQUELIN Emilien 8.00
74 BARTKO Simon 8.10
75 CURRIER Russell 8.40
76 DAVIES Macx 8.50
77 SOUKUP Jaroslav 8.50
78 VARABEI Maksim 8.60
79 ABASHEU Dzmitry 8.60
80 GREEN Brendan 8.60
81 LESSING Roland 8.60
82 SINAPOV Anton 8.70
83 DRINOVEC Mitja 8.80
84 GROSSEGGER Sven 8.80
85 TAMBORNINO Eligius 8.90
86 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 8.90
87 PLESSNITZER Kevin 8.90
88 SMOLSKI Anton 9.00
89 JAEGER Martin 9.00
90 HASILLA Tomas 9.00
91 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 9.20
92 GUZIK Grzegorz 9.50
93 KRUPCIK Tomaas 9.50
94 NORDGREN Leif 9.50
95 HALLSTROEM Simon 9.60
96 GOW Christian 9.60
97 PUCHIANU Cornel 9.70
98 FEMLING Peppe 9.70
99 SEMAKOV Vladimir 9.70
100 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 10.10
101 TKALENKO Ruslan 10.30
102 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 10.30
103 SMITH Nathan 10.30
104 VITENKO Vladislav 10.40
105 DOVZAN Miha 10.40
106 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 10.60
107 KAUKENAS Tomas 10.60
108 SCHOMMER Paul 10.70
109 SODERHIELM Tiio 10.70
110 KOIV Kauri 10.70
111 MESOTITSCH Daniel 10.70
112 SIMA Michal 10.80
113 GRONMAN Tuomas 10.90
114 TACHIZAKI Mikito 10.90
115 KOMATZ David 10.90
116 SZCZUREK Lukasz 10.90
117 MONTELLO Giuseppe 11.00
118 ZHIRNYY Alexander 11.00
119 ZAHKNA Rene 11.00
120 BUTA George 11.10
121 CHENAL Thierry 11.20
122 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 11.60
123 BURKHALTER Joscha 11.70
124 FAUR Remus 11.70
125 WAEGER Lorenz 11.90
126 KRYUKO Viktar 12.00
127 VOLKOV Alexey 12.10
128 PONSILUOMA Martin 12.20
129 BRUNNER Peter 12.60
130 LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko 12.90
131 KRISTEJN Lukas 12.90
132 POP Gheorghe 13.00
133 TISHCHENKO Artem 13.10
134 BRICIS Ilmars 13.10
135 DOTSENKO Andriy 13.40
136 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 13.40
137 OZAKI Kosuke 13.50
138 KUTS Timur 13.70
139 JANIK Mateusz 13.90
140 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 14.00
141 STENERSEN Torstein 14.20
142 KHAMITGATIN Timur 14.30
143 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 14.50
144 MILLAR Aidan 15.00
145 IVKO Maksym 15.00
146 KLETCHEROV Michail 15.60
147 PANTOV Anton 16.10
148 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 16.70
149 ARWIDSON Tobias 16.70
150 BANYS Linas 16.80
151 SLOTINS Roberts 16.90
152 KIM Yonggyu 16.90
153 LUSA Daumants 17.10
154 CAMPBELL Carsen 17.30
155 HUDEC Matthew 17.90
156 DIXON Scott 18.10
157 SZWAJNOS Marcin 18.70
158 BRAUN Maxim 18.90
159 KIM Jongmin 19.30
160 KUBALIAK Michal 20.10
161 UNGUREANU Marius 20.20
162 HODZIC Edin 24.50
163 CHOI Dujin 24.80
#   Name Sec.
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 0.30
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 0.70
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0.80
4 HERRMANN Denise 1.00
5 ECKHOFF Tiril 1.10
6 AYMONIER Celia 1.20
7 DAHLMEIER Laura 1.80
8 BRAISAZ Justine 1.90
9 BESCOND Anais 3.30
10 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 3.80
11 GASPARIN Selina 3.90
12 OLSBU Marte 4.10
13 FENNE Hilde 4.10
14 VITKOVA Veronika 4.60
15 VITTOZZI Lisa 4.60
16 DZHIMA Yuliia 4.90
17 LAUKKANEN Mari 5.00
18 WIERER Dorothea 5.00
19 FROLINA Anna 5.10
20 GONTIER Nicole 5.20
21 HILDEBRAND Franziska 5.50
22 DAVIDOVA Marketa 5.60
23 DORIN HABERT Marie 5.70
24 FIALKOVA Paulina 5.70
25 HINZ Vanessa 6.00
26 OEBERG Hanna 6.00
27 SEMERENKO Vita 6.10
28 MIRONOVA Svetlana 6.40
29 VIROLAYNEN Daria 6.40
30 YURLOVA Ekaterina 6.50
31 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 6.60
32 PREUSS Franziska 6.70
33 HAECKI Lena 6.80
34 CHEVALIER ANAIS 6.80
35 DUNKLEE Susan 6.90
36 SKARDINO Nadezhda 7.00
37 FIALKOVA Ivona 7.50
38 NOVAKOWSKA Weronika 7.50
39 GWIZDON Magdalena 7.50
40 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 7.60
41 INNERHOFER Katharina 8.30
42 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 8.40
43 SEMERENKO Valj 8.40
44 USLUGINA Irina 8.50
45 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 8.50
46 SANFILIPPO Federica 8.60
47 KRYUKO Iryna 8.60
48 FURUYA Sari 8.70
49 HOJNISZ Monika 8.80
50 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 8.90
51 AKIMOVA Tatiana 9.00
52 TALIHARM Johanna 9.10
53 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 9.20
54 GUZIK Krystyna 9.20
55 BENDIKA Baiba 9.50
56 ZUK Kamila 9.60
57 SIMON Julia 9.70
58 PERSSON Linn 9.70
59 PITON Karolina 9.70
60 BRORSSON Mona 9.80
61 HORCHLER Karolin 9.80
62 CHARVATOVA Lucie 9.90
63 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 9.90
64 EGAN Clare 10.30
65 KAISHEVA Uliana 10.40
66 CRAWFORD Rosanna 10.40
67 MAGNUSSON Anna 11.00
68 GASPARIN Elisa 11.10
69 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 11.20
70 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 11.30
71 USANOVA Darya 11.30
72 JISLOVA Jessica 11.80
73 ERZEN Anja 11.90
74 CADURISCH Irene 12.00
75 ABRAMOVA Olga 12.10
76 PISAREVA Nadzeya 12.10
77 RANSOM Julia 12.20
78 STOIANOVA Desislava 12.30
79 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 12.30
80 ANDERSSON Ingela 12.30
81 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 12.80
82 SLIVKO Victoria 12.80
83 CHEVALIER Chloe 12.80
84 LUNDER Emma 13.40
85 VARVYNETS Iryna 13.40
86 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 13.60
87 POLTORANINA Olga 13.60
88 BANKES Megan 13.70
89 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 13.70
90 NILSSON Emma 13.80
91 MUN Ji-Hee 14.00
92 SCHWAIGER Julia 14.10
93 KOCERGINA Natalija 14.10
94 STARYKH Irina 14.10
95 TANDY Megan 14.20
96 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 14.40
97 MITORAJ Kinga 14.40
98 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 14.40
99 BEAUDRY Sarah 14.50
100 HOFFMANN Susanne 14.80
101 REID Joanne 15.20
102 HARTWEGER Fabienne 15.20
103 YURKEVICH Darya 15.50
104 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 15.90
105 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 15.90
106 ALIFIRAVETS Olga 15.90
107 YORDANOVA Emilia 15.90
108 BRUN-LIE Thekla 16.00
109 RAIKOVA Alina 16.00
110 ZHANG Yan 16.00
111 SUZUKI Rina 16.30
112 POLIAKOVA Terezia 17.00
113 ZVARICOVA Veronika 17.00
114 PISCORAN Luminita 17.20
115 MAKA Anna 17.30
116 TANG Jialin 17.40
117 TOFALVI Eva 17.40
118 MOSER Nadia 17.50
119 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 17.80
120 LINDQVIST Felicia 18.00
121 TANAKA Yurie 18.00
122 MENG Fanqi 18.10
123 RIEDER Christina 18.10
124 DREISSIGACKER Emily 18.20
125 MINKKINEN Suvi 18.30
126 TOMINGAS Tuuli 18.30
127 KADEVA Daniela 19.60
128 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 19.90
129 WANG Xuelan 20.00
130 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 20.10
131 POJE Urska 20.30
132 ZDOUC Dunja 20.40
133 OJA Regina 20.50
134 TOIVANEN Laura 20.50
135 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 20.60
136 MARKKANEN Sanna 20.90
137 BEILMANN Meril 21.30
138 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 21.50
139 SZOCS Emoke 21.60
140 POPOVA Stefani 21.80
141 GAIM Grete 22.00
142 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 22.50
143 KLEMENCIC Polona 23.10
144 ZADRAVEC Nina 23.50
145 LEHTLA Kadri 24.60
146 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 24.90
147 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 25.00
148 TODOROVA Milena 26.50
149 KO Eunjung 29.60
150 GYLENKO Alla 29.70

 

 
 

Харесайте нашата група


Връзки

Класиране мъже - 2017/2018

Класиране жени - 2017/2018

download install for pc is now available