Статистика в ски бягането за сезон 2014/2015

Мъже Жени
#   Име Сек.
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1.30
2 FAK Jakov 1.30
3 SHIPULIN Anton 1.40
4 SCHEMPP Simon 1.50
5 SLEPOV Alexey 1.60
6 FOURCADE Martin 1.80
7 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 2.00
8 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 2.10
9 EBERHARD Julian 2.20
10 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 2.30
11 DOLL Benedikt 2.40
12 MORAVEC Ondrej 2.40
13 PEIFFER Arnd 2.50
14 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 2.50
15 SLESINGR Michal 2.60
16 BURKE Tim 2.70
17 WEGER Benjamin 2.70
18 KÜHN Johannes 2.80
19 SEMENOV Serhiy 2.90
20 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 3.10
21 ILIEV Vladimir 3.30
22 BOE Tarjei 3.30
23 BIRNBACHER Andreas 3.30
24 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 3.30
25 LANDERTINGER Dominik 3.40
26 FOURCADE Simon 3.60
27 BÖHM Daniel 3.80
28 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 3.80
29 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 3.80
30 LESSER Erik 3.90
31 SMITH Nathan 3.90
32 EDER Simon 4.00
33 PRYMA Artem 4.10
34 BAUER Klemen 4.10
35 HOFER Lukas 4.30
36 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 4.30
37 OS Alexander 4.40
38 STEPHAN Christoph 4.60
39 LAPSHIN Timofey 4.70
40 CHEPELIN Vladimir 4.70
41 L"ABEE-LUND Henrik 4.80
42 WINDISCH Dominik 4.80
43 WILLEITNER Michael 5.00
44 ANEV Krasimir 5.00
45 GUIGONNAT Antonin 5.30
46 GREEN Brendan 5.30
47 SOUKUP Jaroslav 5.30
48 WIESTNER Serafin 5.40
49 MALYSHKO Dmitry 5.40
50 MESOTITSCH Daniel 5.40
51 TSVETKOV Maxim 5.60
52 GRAF Florian 5.60
53 BAILEY Lowell 5.60
54 GROSSEGGER Sven 5.70
55 PECHENKIN Aleksandr 5.80
56 PUCHIANU Cornel 5.90
57 DOLDER Mario 5.90
58 LIADOV Yuryi 6.20
59 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 6.40
60 KRCMAR Michal 6.40
61 DESTHIEUX Simon 6.50
62 EBERHARD Tobias 6.80
63 KAZAR Matej 6.80
64 CLAUDE Florent 6.90
65 LESSING Roland 6.90
66 ELISEEV Matvey 6.90
67 PINTER Friedrich 7.00
68 DE LORENZI Christian 7.10
69 TOBRELUTS Indrek 7.20
70 ARMGREN Ted 7.60
71 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 7.70
72 ERIKSSON Christoffer 7.70
73 NORDGREN Leif 7.90
74 SAVITSKIY Yan 7.90
75 YALIOTNAU Raman 8.00
76 ZHIRNYY Alexander 8.00
77 GOW Scott 8.00
78 ROESCH Michael 8.00
79 HIIDENSALO Olli 8.20
80 TOIVANEN Ahti 8.30
81 KOMATZ David 8.40
82 ERMITS Kalev 8.50
83 KOIV Kauri 8.50
84 DYUZHEV Dmitriy 8.70
85 KAUKENAS Tomas 8.70
86 DOHERTY Sean 8.80
87 OTCENAS Martin 8.80
88 JOLLER Ivan 8.80
89 CURRIER Russell 8.80
90 CUENOT Gaspard 8.90
91 MARIC Janez 9.10
92 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 9.30
93 FEMLING Peppe 9.40
94 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 9.70
95 VOLKOV Alexey 9.70
96 PERRAS Scott 9.90
97 KRUPCIK Tomaas 10.00
98 ABASHEU Dzmitry 10.20
99 STENERSEN Torstein 10.30
100 BABIKOV Anton 10.30
101 TISHCHENKO Artem 10.90
102 BORMOLINI Thomas 10.90
103 REITER Michael 10.90
104 BUTA George 11.00
105 LONG Ren 11.00
106 MATIASKO Miroslav 11.00
107 HASILLA Tomas 11.20
108 SEMAKOV Vladimir 11.20
109 MARTINELLI Christian 11.20
110 TRSAN Rok 11.30
111 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 11.40
112 DAVIES Macx 11.40
113 ZAHKNA Rene 11.50
114 TACHIZAKI Mikito 11.50
115 GOW Christian 11.60
116 RUSINOV Dmitry 12.10
117 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 12.10
118 STROLIA Vytautas 12.10
119 KRYUKO Viktar 12.20
120 FINELLO Jeremy 12.20
121 GUZIK Grzegorz 12.20
122 SZCZUREK Lukasz 12.50
123 BEDARD Marc - Andre 12.50
124 ARWIDSON Tobias 12.70
125 TCHEREZOV Ivan 12.70
126 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 12.80
127 SINAPOV Anton 12.90
128 JOUTY Baptiste 12.90
129 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 13.20
130 DANILA Marian Marcel 13.40
131 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 13.50
132 BOEUF Alexis 13.60
133 INOMATA Kazuya 13.70
134 PANTOV Anton 13.80
135 JACKSON Lee-Steve 13.80
136 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 13.90
137 SIMA Michal 14.30
138 REMMELG Martin 14.30
139 HAKALA Matti 14.40
140 BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry 14.50
141 ZLATEV Ivan 14.50
142 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 14.60
143 PARTALOV Dimitar 14.70
144 RASTIC Damir 14.70
145 FAUR Remus 15.10
146 TRIFONOV Alexandr 15.10
147 JANIK Mateusz 15.30
148 ALMOUKOV Alexei 15.30
149 GRONMAN Tuomas 15.40
150 SLOTINS Roberts 15.40
151 KUBALIAK Michal 15.50
152 DEMETZ Maikol 15.60
153 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 15.70
154 LOBO ESCOLAR Victor 15.80
155 BRAUN Maxim 16.10
156 OBLAK Lenart 16.20
157 STEGMAYR Gabriel 16.40
158 TANG Jinle 16.50
159 DIXON Scott 16.50
160 DUTTO Pietro 16.80
161 SEDNEV Serguei 16.80
162 JUN Je-Uk 17.00
163 LANGER Thierry 17.10
164 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 17.30
165 SLOOF Joel 17.40
166 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 17.60
167 DOKL Peter 17.90
168 RAATIKAINEN Antti 18.90
169 KOIVUNEN Mikael 19.00
170 PUZULIS Rolands 19.70
171 KANE Kevin 20.60
172 MAEDA Ryo 20.70
173 LEE Su-Young 20.70
174 LAPONDER Marcel 21.90
175 GOMBOS Karoly 22.20
176 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 22.50
177 HODZIC Edin 23.10
178 RASTIC Ajlan 23.20
179 LANGER Thorsten 23.90
180 PRAULITIS Toms 24.00
181 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 24.90
182 PETROVIC Filip 25.20
183 STANOESKI Toni 26.80
184 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 27.50
185 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 27.90
186 USTUNTAS Ahmet 28.00
187 LUSA Daumants 28.60
188 ICOSKI Gjorgji 29.70
189 KIRIAZIS DIMITRIOS 31.00
190 HARMER Dyllan 32.40
191 USTUNTAS Mehmet 33.60
192 WALKER Daniel 37.30
193 PINZARU Victor 39.10
194 CIVIL Orhangazi 39.40
#   Име Сек.
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 0.10
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0.20
3 VITKOVA Veronika 2.00
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 2.00
5 ECKHOFF Tiril 3.00
6 DAHLMEIER Laura 3.30
7 OBERHOFER Karin 3.40
8 DUNKLEE Susan 3.60
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 3.80
10 LAUKKANEN Mari 3.80
11 SEMERENKO Valj 3.90
12 PREUSS Franziska 4.60
13 SOUKALOVA Gabriela 4.70
14 WIERER Dorothea 4.70
15 BONDAR Yana 5.00
16 BRAISAZ Justine 5.40
17 GÖSSNER Miriam 5.50
18 SKARDINO Nadezhda 6.20
19 VIROLAYNEN Daria 6.20
20 NOVAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika 6.30
21 BESCOND Anais 6.50
22 CRAWFORD Rosanna 6.90
23 HORN Fanny 7.00
24 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 7.10
25 GASPARIN Elisa 7.20
26 HAECKI Lena 7.20
27 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia 7.30
28 YURLOVA Ekaterina 7.40
29 HINZ Vanessa 7.40
30 LANDOVA Jitka 7.50
31 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 7.70
32 GEREKOVA Jana 7.90
33 HOJNISZ Monika 7.90
34 GREGORIN Teja 8.00
35 LATUILLIERE Enora 8.20
36 ABRAMOVA Olga 8.30
37 BOLLIET Marine 8.50
38 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 8.50
39 GWIZDON Magdalena 8.60
40 GONTIER Nicole 8.70
41 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 9.00
42 SUZUKI Fuyuko 9.00
43 DZHYMA Juliya 9.20
44 KOCHER Zina 9.30
45 RINGEN Elise 9.40
46 BOILLEY Sophie 9.40
47 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 9.60
48 FENNE Hilde 9.70
49 GUZIK Krystyna 10.00
50 MALI Andreja 10.00
51 ROMANOVA Iana 10.10
52 PISAREVA Nadzeya 10.10
53 USANOVA Darya 10.20
54 KRYUKO Iryna 10.20
55 BURDYGA Natalya 10.30
56 VARVYNETS Iryna 10.30
57 OLSBU Marte 10.60
58 KOCERGINA Natalija 10.60
59 INNERHOFER Katharina 10.80
60 TOFALVI Eva 10.90
61 SANFILIPPO Federica 11.10
62 HEINICKE Megan 11.40
63 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 11.40
64 TOMESOVA Barbora 11.60
65 KISTANOVA Anna 11.80
66 NIKULINA Anna 11.90
67 TRUSOVA Irina 11.90
68 COOK Annalies 12.20
69 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 12.20
70 HOGBERG Elisabeth 12.30
71 CHARVATOVA Lucie 12.50
72 CHEVALIER ANAIS 12.50
73 VARCIN Coline 12.60
74 SONG Chaoqing 12.80
75 FIALKOVA Paulina 13.00
76 KOBAYASHI Miki 13.10
77 CHRAPANOVA Martina 13.20
78 BACHMANN Tina 13.40
79 LEHTLA Kadri 13.40
80 SELEDTSOVA Evgenia 13.60
81 KUMMER Luise 13.60
82 YAKUSHOVA Olga 13.70
83 PISCORAN Luminita 13.90
84 KISKOLA Auli 14.00
85 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 14.00
86 POLTORANINA Olga 14.00
87 BELKINA Nadejda 14.10
88 VITTOZZI Lisa 14.30
89 GASPARIN Aita 14.60
90 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 14.60
91 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 14.80
92 STOIANOVA Desislava 14.80
93 PITON Karolina 15.00
94 ZDOUC Dunja 15.00
95 POLIAKOVA Terezia 15.10
96 TANG Jialin 15.40
97 KNOLL Annika 15.70
98 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 15.80
99 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 15.90
100 HARTWEGER Fabienne 16.00
101 RANSOM Julia 16.00
102 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 16.10
103 HORCHLER Karolin 16.30
104 ANDERSSON Ingela 16.30
105 BEAUDRY Sarah 16.30
106 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 16.40
107 LANDHEIM Bente 16.40
108 NECHKASOVA Galina 16.40
109 SCHWAIGER Julia 16.50
110 ZHANG Yan 16.50
111 BRORSSON Mona 16.60
112 ERZEN Anja 16.80
113 JONES Nerys 17.00
114 PERSSON Linn 17.20
115 TALIHARM Johanna 17.20
116 TANAKA Yurie 17.70
117 YURLOVA Daria 17.90
118 VOLKEN Flurina 18.30
119 FIALKOVA Ivona 18.50
120 BRUN-LIE Thekla 18.60
121 MARKKANEN Sanna 19.00
122 JUSKANE Zanna 19.10
123 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 19.60
124 MUN Ji-Hee 20.00
125 KALINA Nastassia 20.00
126 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 20.00
127 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 20.20
128 RONNING HUBER Marion 20.30
129 YORDANOVA Emilia 20.40
130 RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 20.50
131 SATO Katsura 20.50
132 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 20.70
133 WANG Yue 20.70
134 NILSSON Emma 21.00
135 MAGNUSSON Anna 21.10
136 RAIKOVA Alina 21.80
137 KOEVA Dafinka 21.90
138 KO Eunjung 22.00
139 POJE Urska 22.00
140 LUNDER Emma 22.00
141 MITORAJ Kinga 22.50
142 SZOCS Emoke 22.60
143 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 22.60
144 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 22.80
145 SILTAKORPI Annukka 23.40
146 HOJNISZ Patrycja 23.50
147 PREKOPOVA Natalia 23.50
148 FERENCZ Reka 23.90
149 CADURISCH Irene 24.40
150 TOIVANEN Laura 24.70
151 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 25.00
152 KARISIK Tanja 25.30
153 VIIGIPUU Kristel 25.40
154 MAKA Anna 25.80
155 BENDIKA Baiba 26.30
156 KIM Seon-Su 26.40
157 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 27.90
158 KAZNACENKO Marija 29.00
159 RIEDER Christina 29.30
160 POPOVA Stefani 30.40
161 SLOOF Chardine 30.70
162 SALMAN Diana Marian 31.10
163 KOYUVA Rayna 31.60
164 GAIM Grete 32.40
165 PARK Ji-Ae 34.80
166 KADEVA Daniela 34.80
167 KIM Kyungnam 38.80
 
 

Играй с нас


Връзки

Класиране мъже - 2016/2017

Класиране жени - 2016/2017

download install for pc is now available