Статистика в ски бягането за сезон 2018/2019

Към дата: 23.03.2019

 

  Мъже   Жени
#   Name Sec.
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 0.00
2 EBERHARD Julian 1.00
3 DESTHIEUX Simon 1.10
4 DOLL Benedikt 1.40
5 PEIFFER Arnd 1.70
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 1.80
7 HOFER Lukas 1.90
8 FOURCADE Martin 2.00
9 BOE Tarjei 2.10
10 KÜHN Johannes 2.30
11 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 2.60
12 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 2.80
13 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 2.80
14 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 2.90
15 GUIGONNAT Antonin 3.30
16 DALE Johannes 3.30
17 NAWRATH Philipp 3.40
18 CLAUDE Fabien 3.50
19 WEGER Benjamin 3.70
20 WINDISCH Dominik 3.90
21 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 4.10
22 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 4.40
23 ELISEEV Matvey 4.40
24 YEREMIN Roman 4.70
25 FAK Jakov 4.70
26 ILIEV Vladimir 4.90
27 LESSER Erik 4.90
28 LANDERTINGER Dominik 4.90
29 NELIN Jesper 5.00
30 KRCMAR Michal 5.10
31 JACQUELIN Emilien 5.20
32 YALIOTNAU Raman 5.30
33 EDER Simon 5.40
34 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 5.70
35 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 5.70
36 Klemen 5.70
37 SCHEMPP Simon 5.90
38 VARABEI Maksim 6.00
39 REES Roman 6.10
40 PRYMA Artem 6.20
41 CHEPELIN Vladimir 6.20
42 SEPPALA Tero 6.20
43 HORN Philipp 6.30
44 FOURCADE Simon 6.30
45 PONSILUOMA Martin 6.30
46 SLEPOV Alexey 6.40
47 DOHERTY Sean 6.50
48 MALYSHKO Dmitry 6.50
49 LEITNER Felix 6.70
50 JAEGER Martin 6.90
51 STVRTECKY Jakub 7.00
52 EBERHARD Tobias 7.10
53 WIESTNER Serafin 7.10
54 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 7.10
55 PETTERSEN Sindre 7.10
56 VACLAVIK Adam 7.20
57 MORAVEC Ondrej 7.20
58 TAMBORNINO Eligius 7.30
59 ANEV Krasimir 7.40
60 FINELLO Jeremy 7.40
61 BARTKO Simon 7.40
62 CLAUDE Florent 7.60
63 KRUPCIK Tomaas 7.80
64 BROWN Jake 7.90
65 STROLIA Vytautas 8.00
66 DOLDER Mario 8.10
67 TSVETKOV Maxim 8.20
68 SINAPOV Anton 8.20
69 GOW Christian 8.20
70 HASILLA Tomas 8.30
71 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 8.40
72 ERMITS Kalev 8.40
73 POVARNITSYN Alexander 8.40
74 NORDGREN Leif 8.50
75 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 8.50
76 GOW Scott 8.50
77 HIIDENSALO Olli 8.60
78 SLESINGR Michal 8.70
79 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 8.80
80 PUCHIANU Cornel 8.90
81 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 8.90
82 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 9.00
83 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 9.10
84 GUZIK Grzegorz 9.20
85 LATYPOV Eduard 9.20
86 OTCENAS Martin 9.40
87 HALLSTROEM Simon 9.40
88 BORMOLINI Thomas 9.70
89 KORASTYLEV Sergey 9.80
90 KAZAR Matej 9.90
91 CHENAL Thierry 10.00
92 MONTELLO Giuseppe 10.00
93 SMOLSKI Anton 10.10
94 FEMLING Peppe 10.10
95 SEMENOV Serhiy 10.20
96 SIMA Michal 10.20
97 STENERSEN Torstein 10.30
98 OZAKI Kosuke 10.50
99 GREEN Brendan 10.50
100 ZAHKNA Rene 10.60
101 RASTIC Damir 10.70
102 DRINOVEC Mitja 10.70
103 FRATZSCHER Lucas 10.70
104 BURNOTTE Jules 10.80
105 LESSING Roland 10.80
106 STROEMSHEIM Endre 10.90
107 COOPER Travis 11.00
108 BEGUE Aristide 11.10
109 PORSHNEV Nikita 11.10
110 ROESCH Michael 11.10
111 ZINI Saverio 11.20
112 DOVZAN Miha 11.30
113 VITENKO Vladislav 11.40
114 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 11.50
115 GRONMAN Tuomas 11.60
116 BABIKOV Anton 11.60
117 SZCZUREK Lukasz 11.60
118 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 11.70
119 LAPSHIN Timofey 11.70
120 TKALENKO Ruslan 12.10
121 TISHCHENKO Artem 12.40
122 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 12.40
123 LANGER Thierry 12.70
124 DURTSCHI Max 12.70
125 BUTA George 12.70
126 SHOPIN Yury 12.70
127 TRSAN Rok 12.80
128 KRYUKO Viktar 12.90
129 MILLAR Aidan 12.90
130 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 13.00
131 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 13.10
132 LESYUK Taras 13.20
133 INVENIUS Tuukka 13.30
134 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 13.40
135 SUCHILOV Semen 13.60
136 USOV Mihail 13.60
137 TACHIZAKI Mikito 13.70
138 KAUKENAS Tomas 14.00
139 KOIV Kauri 14.10
140 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 14.40
141 SLOTINS Roberts 14.70
142 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 14.80
143 BANYS Linas 14.80
144 TRUSH Vitaliy 15.10
145 CAPPELLARI Daniele 15.20
146 TANG Jinle 15.20
147 SMITH Nathan 15.40
148 INOMATA Kazuya 16.00
149 YAN Xingyuan 16.20
150 FLORE Raul Antonio 16.40
151 REMMELG Martin 16.60
152 WANG Wenqiang 17.00
153 SCHOMMER Paul 17.40
154 KIM Yonggyu 17.50
155 STOYANOV Kristiyan 17.80
156 SIRIK Sergey 17.90
157 KUTS Timur 18.60
158 STEGMAYR Gabriel 18.70
159 SERBAN Denis 20.00
160 LUSA Daumants 20.10
161 JADA Stavre 20.50
162 ZHU Zhenyu 20.90
163 KHAMITGATIN Timur 21.10
164 YERMOLENKO Petr 21.70
165 HEO Seonhoe 22.30
166 CHOI Dujin 23.40
167 PIQUERAS Roberto 26.00
168 PANYIK David 28.40
169 LEE Su-Young 28.80
170 GYALLAI Soma 29.70
#   Name Sec.
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0.30
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 0.80
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0.90
4 HERRMANN Denise 1.10
5 ECKHOFF Tiril 1.10
6 AYMONIER Celia 2.00
7 VITTOZZI Lisa 2.20
8 WIERER Dorothea 2.70
9 DAVIDOVA Marketa 2.80
10 DAHLMEIER Laura 3.00
11 MIRONOVA Svetlana 3.30
12 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 3.40
13 FIALKOVA Paulina 3.40
14 EGAN Clare 3.80
15 BRAISAZ Justine 4.10
16 HOJNISZ Monika 4.20
17 OEBERG Hanna 4.50
18 BESCOND Anais 4.50
19 KRYUKO Iryna 4.70
20 Eder Mari 4.90
21 BRORSSON Mona 5.10
22 HAECKI Lena 5.30
23 SIMON Julia 5.40
24 CHEVALIER ANAIS 5.60
25 GONTIER Nicole 5.60
26 PREUSS Franziska 5.70
27 PERSSON Linn 5.90
28 HINZ Vanessa 6.00
29 HILDEBRAND Franziska 6.00
30 SANFILIPPO Federica 6.20
31 SANFILIPPO Federica 6.20
32 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 6.20
33 DUNKLEE Susan 6.40
34 ZUK Kamila 6.80
35 FIALKOVA Ivona 6.90
36 VASILEVA Margarita 7.20
37 MOROZOVA Anastasiia 7.30
38 STARYKH Irina 7.40
39 GASPARIN Selina 7.50
40 KRUCHINKINA Elena 7.50
41 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 7.50
42 HORCHLER Nadine 7.70
43 INNERHOFER Katharina 7.90
44 FROLINA Anna 8.10
45 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 8.20
46 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 8.30
47 GWIZDON Magdalena 8.50
48 HORCHLER Karolin 8.60
49 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 8.60
50 GASPARIN Elisa 8.60
51 VITKOVA Veronika 8.60
52 BONDAR Yana 8.70
53 TALIHARM Johanna 8.70
54 SEMERENKO Vita 8.70
55 BENDIKA Baiba 8.90
56 KRUCHINKINA Irina 9.30
57 ILCHENKO Kristina 9.30
58 MAEDA Sari 9.30
59 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 9.30
60 SEMERENKO Valj 9.50
61 REID Joanne 9.50
62 CRAWFORD Rosanna 9.70
63 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 9.90
64 ZBYLUT Kinga 9.90
65 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 9.90
66 DZHIMA Yuliia 10.10
67 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 10.20
68 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 10.50
69 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 10.70
70 KAISHEVA Uliana 10.80
71 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 10.80
72 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 10.90
73 TOMINGAS Tuuli 11.00
74 CHARVATOVA Lucie 11.10
75 STOIANOVA Desislava 11.30
76 SCHWAIGER Julia 11.40
77 NILSSON Emma 11.40
78 PITON Karolina 11.50
79 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 11.80
80 LUNDER Emma 12.10
81 TANDY Megan 12.20
82 MAGNUSSON Anna 12.40
83 GASPARIN Aita 12.40
84 WEIDEL Anna 12.50
85 FELLMAN Jenny 12.50
86 SOLA Hanna 12.70
87 ANDERSSON Ingela 12.70
88 ZHANG Yan 12.80
89 KUKLINA Larisa 13.10
90 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 13.20
91 TANG Jialin 13.30
92 COLOMBO Caroline 13.30
93 MOSER Nadia 13.40
94 LEHTONEN Venla 13.50
95 ABRAMOVA Olga 13.70
96 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 14.00
97 OJA Regina 14.10
98 BELKINA Nadiia 14.30
99 BANKES Megan 14.30
100 BEAUDRY Sarah 14.40
101 MUN Ji-Hee 14.40
102 KOCERGINA Natalija 15.10
103 KLEMENCIC Polona 15.50
104 RIEDER Christina 15.60
105 MENG Fanqi 15.60
106 KADEVA Daniela 15.70
107 YORDANOVA Emilia 15.70
108 BIKTASHEVA Leisan 15.70
109 BRUN-LIE Thekla 15.80
110 ZDOUC Dunja 15.90
111 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 15.90
112 JISLOVA Jessica 17.10
113 GAIM Grete 17.20
114 TODOROVA Milena 17.50
115 YURKEVICH Darya 17.50
116 KUPFNER Simone 17.60
117 POLIAKOVA Terezia 17.70
118 TOIVANEN Laura 17.80
119 POJE Urska 17.90
120 MINKKINEN Suvi 18.00
121 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 18.40
122 TANAKA Yurie 18.40
123 CADURISCH Irene 18.50
124 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 19.00
125 GYLENKO Alla 19.10
126 HACHISUKA Asuka 20.00
127 TANAKA Kirari 20.30
128 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 20.40
129 BLAZENIC Nika 21.60
130 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 21.90
131 ZADRAVEC Nina 22.00
132 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 22.10
133 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 22.90
134 KRUCHOVA Mariya 24.30
135 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 25.80
136 MARTON Eniko 27.50
137 KOZICA Anika 28.40
138 KIM Seon-Su 28.40
139 KO Eunjung 29.70
140 WANG Xuelan 30.40
141 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 31.50
142 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 31.50
143 PARK Ji-Ae 32.00
144 HWANG Hyesuk 32.70
145 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 32.90
146 MATVIJENKO Julija 40.00
147 DE MAEYER Rieke 41.30
 
 

Харесайте нашата група


Връзки

download install for pc is now available