Генерално класиране за сезон 2020/2021

Към дата: 20.03.2021

 

  Мъже   Жени
#   Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1016
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1001
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 912
4 BOE Tarjei 877
5 DALE Johannes 829
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 795
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 791
8 HOFER Lukas 723
9 PONSILUOMA Martin 678
10 DESTHIEUX Simon 657
11 FAK Jakov 647
12 PEIFFER Arnd 642
13 DOLL Benedikt 577
14 EDER Simon 571
15 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 542
16 LOGINOV Alexandr 525
17 LESSER Erik 475
18 GUIGONNAT Antonin 443
19 ELISEEV Matvey 438
20 CLAUDE Fabien 437
21 LATYPOV Eduard 414
22 WEGER Benjamin 410
23 KRCMAR Michal 351
24 LEITNER Felix 274
25 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 258
26 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 255
27 NELIN Jesper 251
28 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 240
29 SMOLSKI Anton 220
30 KOMATZ David 218
31 PRYMA Artem 212
32 REES Roman 211
33 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 211
34 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 200
35 GOW Christian 194
36 SEPPALA Tero 162
37 MORAVEC Ondrej 149
38 WINDISCH Dominik 146
39 FEMLING Peppe 128
40 ILIEV Vladimir 118
41 EBERHARD Julian 116
42 BORMOLINI Thomas 115
43 KHALILI Said Karimulla 111
44 KÜHN Johannes 108
45 DOVZAN Miha 107
46 BROWN Jake 106
47 CLAUDE Florent 99
48 FINELLO Jeremy 93
49 BIONAZ Didier 92
50 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 89
51 STROEMSHEIM Endre 80
52 HORN Philipp 80
53 DUDCHENKO Anton 79
54 GOW Scott 78
55 STROLIA Vytautas 74
56 YALIOTNAU Raman 69
57 DOHERTY Sean 60
58 VARABEI Maksim 57
59 NORDGREN Leif 48
60 LANGER Thierry 43
61 HARJULA Tuomas 41
62 STVRTECKY Jakub 40
63 HIIDENSALO Olli 38
64 TSYMBAL Bogdan 34
65 TISHCHENKO Artem 29
66 SIMA Michal 28
67 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 27
68 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 25
69 STRELTSOV Kirill 25
70 LEMMERER Harald 25
71 MUKHIN Alexandr 23
72 KARLIK Mikulas 22
73 JAEGER Martin 21
74 GIACOMEL Tommaso 21
75 BABIKOV Anton 21
76 LABASTAU Mikita 20
77 USOV Mihail 17
78 Klemen 17
79 OZAKI Kosuke 17
80 ZEMLICKA Milan 17
81 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 16
82 TRSAN Rok 14
83 NAWRATH Philipp 12
84 ZAHKNA Rene 12
85 CLAUDE Emilien 10
86 MAGAZEEV Pavel 8
87 KRUPCIK Tomaas 7
88 BUTA George 7
89 CISAR Alex 5
90 SUCHILOV Semen 5
91 PASHCHENKO Petr 4
92 STRELOW Justus 4
93 RUNNALLS Adam 2
94 GUZIK Grzegorz 2
95 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 2
96 SCHOMMER Paul 1
97 SINAPOV Anton 1
98 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 1
99 BARTKO Simon 1
#   Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1139
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 OEBERG Hanna 824
4 WIERER Dorothea 821
5 PREUSS Franziska 815
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 803
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 690
8 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
9 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 653
10 HERRMANN Denise 646
11 DAVIDOVA Marketa 622
12 OEBERG Elvira Karin 608
13 SIMON Julia 573
14 PERSSON Linn 556
15 BRAISAZ Justine 487
16 BESCOND Anais 435
17 VITTOZZI Lisa 428
18 DZHIMA Yuliia 416
19 MIRONOVA Svetlana 406
20 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 364
21 KAISHEVA Uliana 354
22 HETTICH Janina 347
23 ZDOUC Dunja 345
24 HINZ Vanessa 339
25 SOLA Hanna 328
26 LUNDER Emma 324
27 BRORSSON Mona 292
28 HAECKI Lena 278
29 LIEN Ida 276
30 BLASHKO Darya 273
31 KRUCHINKINA Elena 267
32 SCHWAIGER Julia 246
33 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 237
34 GASPARIN Selina 235
35 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 208
36 EGAN Clare 204
37 KAZAKEVICH Irina 204
38 KUKLINA Larisa 195
39 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 193
40 CHEVALIER Chloe 180
41 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 177
42 BENDIKA Baiba 170
43 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 164
44 DUNKLEE Susan 163
45 KRYUKO Iryna 162
46 CHARVATOVA Lucie 129
47 CADURISCH Irene 121
48 TOMINGAS Tuuli 120
49 GASPARIN Elisa 120
50 FIALKOVA Paulina 118
51 TODOROVA Milena 114
52 GASPARIN Aita 108
53 EDER Mari 103
54 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 100
55 TALIHARM Johanna 97
56 COLOMBO Caroline 92
57 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 73
58 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 70
59 SEMERENKO Valj 67
60 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 64
61 FIALKOVA Ivona 58
62 DEIGENTESCH Marion 52
63 MAGNUSSON Anna 52
64 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 49
65 ZUK Kamila 48
66 AKIMOVA Tatiana 48
67 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 47
68 JISLOVA Jessica 45
69 STREMOUS Alina 35
70 WEIDEL Anna 35
71 NILSSON Stina 34
72 JEANMONNOT Lou 32
73 REID Joanne 32
74 CARRARA Michela 31
75 VORONINA Tamara 28
76 MINKKINEN Suvi 24
77 INNERHOFER Katharina 24
78 BANKES Megan 22
79 GOREEVA Anastasiia 20
80 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 17
81 VOIGT Vanessa 16
82 MAKA Anna 15
83 LIE Lotte 14
84 KLEMENCIC Polona 12
85 BEAUDRY Sarah 12
86 BULINA Sanita 9
87 SANFILIPPO Federica 8
88 RIEDER Christina 8
89 ZBYLUT Kinga 8
90 GYLENKO Alla 8
91 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 7
92 FROLINA Anna 3
93 MAEDA Sari 2
94 ERDAL Karoline 2
 
 

Харесайте нашата група


Връзки

download install for pc is now available